Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
254767 | 09/22/23 | 04:00 PM | Trojan Invite | Milwaukee Carmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee Bradley TechnicalCristo Rey Jesuit DASH Dominican Heritage Christian Messmer Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee King Milwaukee Marshall Salam St. Anthony St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
Mitchell Park | |||
254767 | Milwaukee Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee Bradley TechnicalCristo Rey Jesuit DASH Dominican Heritage Christian Messmer Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee King Milwaukee Marshall Salam St. Anthony St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
254767 | Milwaukee Bradley Technical Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee Bradley TechnicalCristo Rey Jesuit DASH Dominican Heritage Christian Messmer Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee King Milwaukee Marshall Salam St. Anthony St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
254767 | Milwaukee Juneau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee Bradley TechnicalCristo Rey Jesuit DASH Dominican Heritage Christian Messmer Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee King Milwaukee Marshall Salam St. Anthony St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
254767 | Milwaukee King Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee Bradley TechnicalCristo Rey Jesuit DASH Dominican Heritage Christian Messmer Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee King Milwaukee Marshall Salam St. Anthony St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
254767 | Milwaukee Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee Bradley TechnicalCristo Rey Jesuit DASH Dominican Heritage Christian Messmer Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee King Milwaukee Marshall Salam St. Anthony St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
254767 | DASH Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee Bradley TechnicalCristo Rey Jesuit DASH Dominican Heritage Christian Messmer Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee King Milwaukee Marshall Salam St. Anthony St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
254767 | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee Bradley TechnicalCristo Rey Jesuit DASH Dominican Heritage Christian Messmer Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee King Milwaukee Marshall Salam St. Anthony St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
254767 | Messmer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee Bradley TechnicalCristo Rey Jesuit DASH Dominican Heritage Christian Messmer Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee King Milwaukee Marshall Salam St. Anthony St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
254767 | Salam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee Bradley TechnicalCristo Rey Jesuit DASH Dominican Heritage Christian Messmer Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee King Milwaukee Marshall Salam St. Anthony St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
254767 | St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee Bradley TechnicalCristo Rey Jesuit DASH Dominican Heritage Christian Messmer Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee King Milwaukee Marshall Salam St. Anthony St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
254767 | St. Augustine Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee Bradley TechnicalCristo Rey Jesuit DASH Dominican Heritage Christian Messmer Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee King Milwaukee Marshall Salam St. Anthony St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
254767 | Heritage Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee Bradley TechnicalCristo Rey Jesuit DASH Dominican Heritage Christian Messmer Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee King Milwaukee Marshall Salam St. Anthony St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
254767 | Cristo Rey Jesuit Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee Bradley TechnicalCristo Rey Jesuit DASH Dominican Heritage Christian Messmer Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee King Milwaukee Marshall Salam St. Anthony St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
254767 | St. Anthony Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee Bradley TechnicalCristo Rey Jesuit DASH Dominican Heritage Christian Messmer Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee King Milwaukee Marshall Salam St. Anthony St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
254763 | 10/06/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
Lincoln Park Golf Course | |||
254763 | Milwaukee Juneau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | Shorewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | Saint Anthony Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | Salam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | St. Augustine Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | DeForest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | Cross Trainers Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | Messmer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
254763 | Brookfield East Blue Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet Saint Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |